loader

Intel Transcievers

AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver


Call for Price
Intel 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Part #: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Brand: Intel Part #: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Alt. Part #: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 ... more info

AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 Intel 10GBASE-SR Plug-in Transceiver


Call for Price
Intel 10GBASE-SR Plug-in Transceiver Part #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 Brand: Intel Part #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 Alt. Part #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2 ... more info

AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 Intel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm SR Transceiver


Call for Price
Intel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm SR Transceiver Part #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 Brand: Intel Part #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 Alt. Part #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN3... more info

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR Transceiver

R1,711.72
INTEL 1G/10G Dual Rate SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Dell Dual Label) Model: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Brand: Intel Part... more info

FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Intel 10G SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver


Call for Price
Intel 10G SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Part #: FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Brand: Intel Part #: FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Alt. Part #: FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 ... more info

Filter By

Price:


Categories

Manufacturers



Cart